January 28, 2022

Christina Perri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2017

Christina Perri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christina Perri was born on 19-08-1986 in Bensalem in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist & Model.


Other Name: Christina Judith Perri
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist Model

Life's Important Dates Of Christina Perri

Christina Perri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 9 days old age Christina Perri will turn 36 on 19 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 21 days, 15 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christina Perri has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%