August 15, 2022

Christine Sinclair Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Christine Sinclair Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christine Sinclair was born on 12-06-1983 in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Christine Margaret Sinclair

Life's Important Dates Of Christine Sinclair

Christine Sinclair Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2months, 3 days old age Christine Sinclair will turn 40 on 12 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 27 days, 14 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christine Sinclair has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%