August 19, 2022

Christopher French Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Short Biography

Christopher French was born on 23-04-1982 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States with Taurus birthsign. He is American & Musician.

Other Name: French CM

Christopher French Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Christopher French's family, relatives;
Wife Ashley Tisdale

Life's Important Dates Of Christopher French

Christopher French Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 27 days old age Christopher French will turn 41 on 23 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 2 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christopher French has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%