July 28, 2021

Christopher Lambert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2017

Short Biography

Christopher Lambert was born on 29-03-1957 in Great Neck, Long Island in the state of New York, United States. He is a French Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Christopher Guy Denis Lambert
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Christopher Lambert Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Christopher Lambert

Christopher Lambert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 3 months, 29 days old age Christopher Lambert will turn 65 on 29 March, 2022. Only 8 months, 7 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christopher Lambert has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%