August 16, 2022

Christopher Mayer Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2018

Short Biography

Christopher Mayer was born on 21-02-1954 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: George Charles Mayer III, Chip Mayer, Chris Mayer
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 23-07-2011 in Sherman Oaks in the state of California, United States at the age of 57.

DEATHDAY 23 July,2011 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Christopher Mayer

Christopher Mayer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Christopher Mayer was 57 years 5 months & 2 days old age.