August 07, 2022

Christopher Noxon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Christopher Noxon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christopher Noxon was born on 21-11-1968 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Writer, Author & Journalist.


Other Name: Christopher Lane Noxon
Other Professions: Author Journalist

Christopher Noxon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Nicolas Noxon. He is the grandson of artist Betty Lane. He has a sister named Marti Noxon. He is married to Jenji Kohan since 1997.

Wife Jenji Kohan
Sister Marti Noxon
Father Nicolas Noxon

Life's Important Dates Of Christopher Noxon

Christopher Noxon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8months, 17 days old age Christopher Noxon will turn 54 on 21 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 13 days, 8 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christopher Noxon has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%