August 14, 2022

Cindy Crawford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Cindy Crawford Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cindy Crawford was born on 20-02-1966 in DeKalb in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Personality, Philanthropist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford, Cindy, Baby Gia
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Personality Philanthropist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Cindy Crawford Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cindy Crawford's family, relatives;
Daughter Kaia Gerber
Husband Rande Gerber

Life's Important Dates Of Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 5months, 25 days old age Cindy Crawford will turn 57 on 20 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 5 days, 1 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cindy Crawford has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%