Cindy Crawford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cindy Crawford

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 February, 1966
BIRTH PLACE DeKalb , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 64 kg
in Pounds- 141.1 lbs
Last Updated on : February 20, 2018

Other Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford, Cindy, Baby Gia
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 8 months, 29 days old age. Cindy Crawford will turn 53 on 20 February, 2019. Only 3 months, 1 days, 3 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cindy Crawford has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Cindy Crawford was born on 20-02-1966 in DeKalb in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Personality, Philanthropist & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cindy Crawford's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays