August 14, 2022

City Spud Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2018

City Spud Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

City Spud was born on 31-08-1975 in Saint Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Lavell E. Webb, Lavell Webb
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of City Spud

City Spud Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 11months, 14 days old age City Spud will turn 47 on 31 August, 2022. Only 16 days, 19 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

City Spud has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%