December 04, 2022

Claiborne Cary (Actress) Biography, Age, Death, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Short Biography

Claiborne Cary was born on 17-02-1932 in Lone Tree in the state of Iowa, United States. She was an American Theatre Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Claiborne Leachman
Other Professions: Singer

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 20 March,2010 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Costa Mesa, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Claiborne Cary

Claiborne Cary Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Claiborne Cary was 78 years 1 month & 3 days old age.