January 18, 2022

Clare Grant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 22, 2018

Clare Grant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Clare Grant was born on 23-08-1979 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer, Model, Singer & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Clare Camille Johnson, Clare Green, Clare C. Johnson, Clare Johnson
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Model Singer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Clare Grant Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Clarence Johnson and Glenna Johnson. She is married to Seth Green.

Life's Important Dates Of Clare Grant

Clare Grant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 4months, 26 days old age Clare Grant will turn 43 on 23 August, 2022. Only 7 months, 4 days, 1 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Clare Grant has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%