October 04, 2022

Clare Polkinghorne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Short Biography

Clare Polkinghorne was born on 01-02-1989 in Brisbane in the state of Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Clare Elizabeth Polkinghorne

Life's Important Dates Of Clare Polkinghorne

Clare Polkinghorne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 3 days old age Clare Polkinghorne will turn 34 on 01 February, 2023. Only 3 months, 27 days, 20 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Clare Polkinghorne has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%