August 14, 2022

Claude Moraes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Claude Moraes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claude Moraes was born on 22-10-1965 in Aden, Yemen. He is a British Politician & Commissioner.


Other Name: Claude Ajit Moraes
Other Professions: Commissioner

Life's Important Dates Of Claude Moraes

Claude Moraes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 9months, 23 days old age Claude Moraes will turn 57 on 22 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 7 days, 20 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claude Moraes has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%