December 01, 2022

Claudia Alende Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2021

Claudia Alende Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claudia Alende was born on 09-10-1995 in Francisco Beltrao, Parana, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model & Businessperson.


Other Name: Claudia Manfrin Alende
Other Professions: Businessperson

Claudia Alende Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Claudio Alende and Dolores Alende. She has a sister named Julia Alende. She is in a relationship with Michel Grasiani.

Life's Important Dates Of Claudia Alende

Claudia Alende Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1month, 22 days old age Claudia Alende will turn 28 on 09 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 7 days, 17 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claudia Alende has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%