January 16, 2022

Claudia Fragapane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2018

Claudia Fragapane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claudia Fragapane was born on 24-10-1997 in Bristol, England, United Kingdom. She is a British-English Gymnast.


Other Name: Pocket Rocket, Frags

Claudia Fragapane Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Paolo Fragapane and Teresa Fragapane. She has Chiara Fragapane. 

Life's Important Dates Of Claudia Fragapane

Claudia Fragapane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 2months, 23 days old age Claudia Fragapane will turn 25 on 24 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 7 days, 1 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claudia Fragapane has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%