August 14, 2022

Claudia Jordan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Claudia Jordan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claudia Jordan was born on 12-04-1973 in Providence in the state of Rhode Island, United States. She is an American Model, Television Actress, Radio Personality & Film Actress.


Other Name: Claudia Angela Jordan
Other Professions: Television Actress Radio Personality Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Claudia Jordan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Claudia Jordan's family, relatives;
Husband Datari Turner

Life's Important Dates Of Claudia Jordan

Claudia Jordan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 4months, 2 days old age Claudia Jordan will turn 50 on 12 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 28 days, 20 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claudia Jordan has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%