March 01, 2021

Claudia Traisac (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affair, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2020

Short Biography

Claudia Traisac was born on 14-12-1992 in Leganes, Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Claudia Hernandez Traisac, Claudia Hernandez
Other Professions: Television Actress
Claudia Traisac Wiki Link

Claudia Traisac Popular Videos

Claudia Traisac Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Rosa Blas Traisac. She is in a relationship with an American actor Josh Hutcherson since 2014.

Life's Important Dates Of Claudia Traisac

Claudia Traisac Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 2 months, 15 days old age Claudia Traisac will turn 29 on 14 December, 2021. Only 9 months, 12 days, 14 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claudia Traisac has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%