October 27, 2021

Clay Pell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2019

Clay Pell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Clay Pell was born on 17-11-1981 in Tucson in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Lawyer, Military Officer & Politician.


Other Name: Herbert Claiborne Pell IV
Other Professions: Military Officer Politician
Clay Pell Wiki Link

Clay Pell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Herbert Pell III and Eugenia Stillman Diehl Pell. He was married to Michelle Kwan from 2013 to 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Clay Pell

Clay Pell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 11 months, 10 days old age Clay Pell will turn 40 on 17 November, 2021. Only 20 days, 1 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Clay Pell has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%