August 19, 2022

Cliff Thorburn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Short Biography

Cliff Thorburn was born on 16-01-1948 in Victoria in the state of British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Snooker Player.


Other Name: Clifford Charles Devlin

Life's Important Dates Of Cliff Thorburn

Cliff Thorburn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7months, 3 days old age Cliff Thorburn will turn 75 on 16 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 27 days, 18 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cliff Thorburn has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%