December 01, 2022

Cobie Smulders Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Cobie Smulders Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cobie Smulders was born on 03-04-1982 in Vancouver in the state of British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Television Actress, Model, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Jacoba Francisca Maria Smulders
Other Professions: Model Film Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist

Cobie Smulders Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Sisters  Four (Name Not Known)
Brother None
Husband Taran Killam
Daughters Shaelyn Cado Killam & Janita Mae Killam

She married to actor named Taran Killam on 08-09-2012. She has two daughter named Shaelyn Cado Killam & Janita Mae Killam. She has four sisters.

Husband Taran Killam

Life's Important Dates Of Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7months, 28 days old age Cobie Smulders will turn 41 on 03 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 1 days, 6 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cobie Smulders has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%