December 10, 2022

Coco Rocha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2017

Coco Rocha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Coco Rocha was born on 10-09-1988 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Model, Television Personality & Dancer.


Other Name: Mikhaila Rocha
Other Professions: Television Personality Dancer

Life's Important Dates Of Coco Rocha

Coco Rocha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 3months, 0 day old age Coco Rocha will turn 35 on 10 September, 2023. Only 8 months, 30 days, 17 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Coco Rocha has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%