August 19, 2022

Cody Christian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Cody Christian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cody Christian was born on 15-04-1995 in Portland in the state of Maine, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Cody Allen Christian
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Christian

Cody Christian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 4months, 4 days old age Cody Christian will turn 28 on 15 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 26 days, 10 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Christian has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%