August 18, 2022

Cody Linley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Cody Linley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cody Linley was born on 20-11-1989 in Lewisville, Denton in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Singer, Rapper, Dancer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Cody Martin Linley
Other Professions: Singer Rapper Dancer Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Cody Linley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Lee Linley and Cathryn Sullivan. He has a brother named Chad Linley.

Mother Cathryn Sullivan

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Linley

Cody Linley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 29 days old age Cody Linley will turn 33 on 20 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 1 days, 6 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Linley has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%