Cody Linley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cody Linley

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Denton , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Cody Martin Linley
Other Professions : Singer Rapper Dancer Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

29 years, 1 month, 28 days old age. Cody Linley will turn 30 on 20 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 2 days, 19 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Linley has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Cody Linley was born on 20-11-1989 in Lewisville, Denton in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Singer, Rapper, Dancer & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cody Linley's family, relatives;

He was born to Lee Linley and Cathryn Sullivan. He has a brother named Chad Linley.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays