August 03, 2021

Cody Lohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Short Biography

Cody Lohan was born on 16-06-1996 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Model.


Other Name: Dakota Lohan

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Lohan

Cody Lohan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Cody Lohan will turn 26 on 16 June, 2022. Only 10 months, 12 days, 10 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Lohan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%