January 28, 2022

Cody Rhodes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Cody Rhodes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cody Rhodes was born on 30-06-1985 in Marietta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Film Actor.


Other Name: Cody Garrett Runnels, The American Nightmare
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Rhodes

Cody Rhodes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 29 days old age Cody Rhodes will turn 37 on 30 June, 2022. Only 5 months, 1 days, 15 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Rhodes has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%