November 23, 2020

Coky Giedroyc Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 5, 2018

Short Biography

Coky Giedroyc was born on 1962 in Hong Kong. She is an English Film Designer & Television Director.


Other Name: Mary Rose Helen Giedroyc
Other Professions: Television Director
Coky Giedroyc Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Coky Giedroyc