April 19, 2021

Coleen Nolan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Coleen Nolan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Coleen Nolan was born on 12-03-1965 in Blackpool in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Television Presenter, Author, Novelist, Musician & Television Personality.


Other Name: Coleen Patricia Nolan
Other Professions: Television Presenter Author Novelist Musician Television Personality
Coleen Nolan Wiki Link

Coleen Nolan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Coleen Nolan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Coleen Nolan

Coleen Nolan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Coleen Nolan will turn 57 on 12 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 days, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Coleen Nolan has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%