Coleen Nolan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Coleen Nolan

# 11854 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 March, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Blackpool , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : March 12, 2018

Other Name: Coleen Patricia Nolan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 6 months, 7 days old age Coleen Nolan will turn 54 on 12 March, 2019. Only 5 months, 20 days, 17 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Coleen Nolan has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Coleen Nolan was born on 12-03-1965 in Blackpool in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Television Presenter, Author, Novelist, Musician & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Coleen Nolan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays