June 23, 2021

Coleen Rooney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Coleen Rooney Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Coleen Rooney was born on 03-04-1986 in Liverpool, North West England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter, Columnist & Memoirist.


Other Name: Coleen Mary Rooney, Coleen Mary McLoughlin
Other Professions: Columnist Memoirist
Coleen Rooney Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Coleen Rooney

Coleen Rooney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 20 days old age Coleen Rooney will turn 36 on 03 April, 2022. Only 9 months, 10 days, 7 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Coleen Rooney has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%