December 03, 2020

Coleman Laffoon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Coleman Laffoon was born on 07-10-1973 in Cincinnati in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor.


Other Name: Coley

Life's Important Dates Of Coleman Laffoon

Coleman Laffoon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 1 month, 26 days old age Coleman Laffoon will turn 48 on 07 October, 2021. Only 10 months, 3 days, 11 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Coleman Laffoon has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%