October 28, 2020

Colleen Ballinger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2019

Colleen Ballinger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Colleen Ballinger was born on 21-11-1986 in Santa Barbara in the state of California, United States. She is an American Comedian, YouTube Star, TikTok Star, Musician, Internet Personality, Television Actress, Social Media Star & Instagram Star.


Other Name: Cookie, Psycho Soprano, Fraggle, Miranda Sings
Other Professions: YouTube Star TikTok Star Musician Internet Personality Television Actress Social Media Star Instagram Star
Colleen Ballinger Wiki Link

Colleen Ballinger Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Colleen Ballinger

Colleen Ballinger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11 months, 7 days old age Colleen Ballinger will turn 34 on 21 November, 2020. Only 23 days, 7 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Colleen Ballinger has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%