October 18, 2021

Colton Haynes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2017

Colton Haynes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Colton Haynes was born on 13-07-1988 in Andale, Sedgwick County in the state of Kansas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Singer, Television Actor, Video Game Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Colton Lee Haynes
Other Professions: Model Singer Television Actor Video Game Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Colton Haynes Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Colton Haynes

Colton Haynes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3 months, 5 days old age Colton Haynes will turn 34 on 13 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 24 days, 10 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Colton Haynes has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%