October 29, 2020

Conchita Wurst Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Conchita Wurst Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Conchita Wurst was born on 06-11-1988 in Gmunden, Oberosterreich, Austria with Scorpio. She is an Austrian Singer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Conchita, Thomas Neuwirth, Tom Neuwirth, Bearded Lady
Other Professions: Recording Artist Musician
Conchita Wurst Wiki Link

Conchita Wurst Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Siegfried Neuwirth and Helga Neuwirth. She is married to Jacques Patriaque.

Life's Important Dates Of Conchita Wurst

Conchita Wurst Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11 months, 23 days old age Conchita Wurst will turn 32 on 06 November, 2020. Only 7 days, 10 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Conchita Wurst has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%