October 26, 2021

Condola Rashad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2018

Condola Rashad Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Condola Rashad was born on 11-12-1986 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American African Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Condola Phylea Rashad
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Condola Rashad Wiki Link

Condola Rashad Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to footballer Ahmad Rash?d and actress Phylicia Rashad. She has three brothers named William Lancelot Bowles III, Norman Nixon Jr., Ahmad Rashad Jr., and two sisters named Keva Rashad and Maiyisha Rashad. Vivian Nixon and DeVaughn Nixon are her cousins. 

Life's Important Dates Of Condola Rashad

Condola Rashad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 10 months, 15 days old age Condola Rashad will turn 35 on 11 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 14 days, 9 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Condola Rashad has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%