December 06, 2022

Conor McGregor Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 27, 2020

Conor McGregor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Conor McGregor was born on 14-07-1988 in Crumlin, Dublin, Ireland. He is an Irish Mixed Martial Artist, Boxer, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who Ultimate Fighting Championship UFC champions and featherweight.


Other Name: Conor Anthony McGregor
Other Professions: Boxer Television Actor Video Game Artist Film Actor
Appearance: UFC Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Conor McGregor

Conor McGregor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 22 days old age Conor McGregor will turn 35 on 14 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 7 days, 22 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Conor McGregor has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%