August 14, 2022

Constance Wu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2018

Constance Wu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Constance Wu was born on 22-03-1982 in Richmond in the state of Virginia, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Constance Wu Tian Min
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Constance Wu

Constance Wu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 23 days old age Constance Wu will turn 41 on 22 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 7 days, 20 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Constance Wu has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%