December 01, 2022

Constantine Andreou Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Short Biography

Constantine Andreou was born on 24-03-1917 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He was a Brazilian Painter & Sculptor.


Other Name: Costas Andreou, Kostas Andreou
Other Professions: Sculptor

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Constantine Andreou died on 08-10-2007 in Athens, Greece. He died at his home, aged 90.

DEATHDAY 8 October,2007 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Athens, Athens
DEATH COUNTRY Greece

Life's Important Dates Of Constantine Andreou

Constantine Andreou Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Constantine Andreou was 90 years 6 months & 15 days old age.