January 19, 2022

Cordis Heard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Cordis Heard was born on 27-07-1944 in Washington D.C, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Cordis Fejer
Other Professions: Television Actress Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Cordis Heard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cordis Heard's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cordis Heard

Cordis Heard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 5months, 23 days old age Cordis Heard will turn 78 on 27 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 7 days, 19 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cordis Heard has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%