December 10, 2022

Cory Booker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Cory Booker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cory Booker was born on 27-04-1969 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Politician & Lawyer.


Other Name: Cory Anthony Booker
Other Professions: Lawyer

Life's Important Dates Of Cory Booker

Cory Booker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 7months, 13 days old age Cory Booker will turn 54 on 27 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 16 days, 19 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cory Booker has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%