August 11, 2022

Courtney B. Vance Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2018

Courtney B. Vance Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Courtney B. Vance was born on 12-03-1960 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Courtney Bernard Vance
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Courtney B. Vance Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Courtney B. Vance's family, relatives;
Wife Angela Bassett

Life's Important Dates Of Courtney B. Vance

Courtney B. Vance Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 4months, 30 days old age Courtney B. Vance will turn 63 on 12 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Courtney B. Vance has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%