September 27, 2022

Craig Shakespeare Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Short Biography

Craig Shakespeare was born on 26-10-1963 in Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom. He is an English former Football Player, Football Coach & Football Manager.


Other Name: Craig Robert Shakespeare
Other Professions: Football Coach Football Manager

Life's Important Dates Of Craig Shakespeare

Craig Shakespeare Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 11months, 1 day old age Craig Shakespeare will turn 59 on 26 October, 2022. Only 28 days, 10 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Craig Shakespeare has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%