September 24, 2022

Craig Strong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2018

Short Biography

Craig Strong was born on 17-01-1968 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Writer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Judge Craig Strong
Other Professions: Writer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Craig Strong Popular Videos

Craig Strong Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Craig Strong's family, relatives;
Wife Tara Strong

Life's Important Dates Of Craig Strong

Craig Strong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 8months, 7 days old age Craig Strong will turn 55 on 17 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 23 days, 1 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Craig Strong has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%