Crazy Mohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Crazy Mohan

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 October, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : October 14, 2017

Other Name: Mohan Rangachari
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

66 years, 1 month, 3 days old age. Crazy Mohan will turn 67 on 16 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 26 days, 19 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Crazy Mohan has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Crazy Mohan was born on 16-10-1952 in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Playwright, Engineer & Writer who best known for his work in Tamil Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

He has a brother named Maadhu Balaji, who is an actor.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays