July 12, 2020

Cris Judd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2017

Short Biography

Cris Judd was born in 1969 in Abilene, Taylor in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Dancer & Choreographer.


Other Name: Cristan Leenon Judd
Other Professions: Dancer Choreographer
Cris Judd Wiki Link

Cris Judd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cris Judd's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cris Judd