August 15, 2022

Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner was born on 19-02-1953 in La Plata in the Province of Buenos Aires, Argentina. She is an Argentine Lawyer, Politician, Businessperson & President.


Other Name: Cristina Elisabet Fernández de Kirchner, CFK, Cristina Kirchner, Cristina Fernández
Other Professions: Politician Businessperson President

Life's Important Dates Of Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner

Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 5months, 27 days old age Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner will turn 70 on 19 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 3 days, 13 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cristina Fernandez de Kirchner has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%