December 05, 2022

Cruz Beckham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Short Biography

Cruz Beckham was born on 20-02-2005 in Madrid, Spain. He is a British Singer.


Other Name: Cruz David Beckham

Life's Important Dates Of Cruz Beckham

Cruz Beckham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

17 years, 9months, 15 days old age Cruz Beckham will turn 18 on 20 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 14 days, 16 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cruz Beckham has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%