August 11, 2022

Cupcakke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2019

Cupcakke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cupcakke was born on 01-01-1970 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Elizabeth Eden Harris
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Cupcakke

Cupcakke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 4months, 11 days old age Cupcakke will turn 26 on 31 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 19 days, 2 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cupcakke has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%