September 29, 2020

Cynda Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2019

Short Biography

Cynda Williams was born on 17-05-1966 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Playwright, Singer, Songwriter, Author, Artist & Activist.


Other Name: Cynda Will, Cindy Williams
Other Professions: Television Actress Playwright Singer Songwriter Author Artist Activist
Appearance: Hollywood
Cynda Williams Wiki Link

Cynda Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cynda Williams's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cynda Williams

Cynda Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 4 months, 12 days old age Cynda Williams will turn 55 on 17 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 17 days, 6 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cynda Williams has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%