Cynda williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cynda williams

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 May, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Cook , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : May 17, 2018

Other Name: Cynda Will, Cindy Williams
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 6 months, 25 days old age. Cynda williams will turn 53 on 17 May, 2019. Only 5 months, 4 days, 5 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cynda williams has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Cynda williams was born on 17-05-1966 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Playwright, Singer, Songwriter, Author, Artist & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cynda williams's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays