August 07, 2022

Cynthia Nixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Cynthia Nixon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cynthia Nixon was born on 09-04-1966 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Cynthia Ellen Nixon
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cynthia Nixon

Cynthia Nixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 3months, 29 days old age Cynthia Nixon will turn 57 on 09 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 1 days, 1 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cynthia Nixon has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%