September 29, 2020

Cyrus Todiwala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2019

Cyrus Todiwala Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cyrus Todiwala was born on 16-10-1956 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian British & Chef, Television Personality, Radio Personality & Businessperson.


Other Name: Cyrus Rustom Todiwala
Other Professions: Television Personality Radio Personality Businessperson
Cyrus Todiwala Wiki Link

Cyrus Todiwala Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Cyrus Todiwala

Cyrus Todiwala Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 11 months, 13 days old age Cyrus Todiwala will turn 64 on 16 October, 2020. Only 16 days, 17 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cyrus Todiwala has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%