August 19, 2022

D. J. Caruso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2018

D. J. Caruso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

D. J. Caruso was born on 17-01-1965 in Norwalk in the state of Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Director, Television Director, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Daniel John Caruso, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Director Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

D. J. Caruso Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of D. J. Caruso

D. J. Caruso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 7months, 2 days old age D. J. Caruso will turn 58 on 17 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 28 days, 5 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

D. J. Caruso has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%