December 09, 2022

DaBaby (Rapper) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2020

DaBaby Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DaBaby was born as Jonathan Lyndale Kirk on 22-12-1991 in Cleveland in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an Armenian Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Jonathan Lyndale Kirk, Baby Jesus
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

DaBaby Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of DaBaby

DaBaby Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 11months, 17 days old age DaBaby will turn 31 on 22 December, 2022. Only 12 days, 10 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DaBaby has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%